Double Body Fly Press

Model : BFP-D3,..
MODELBFP-D3 mmBFP-D6 mmBFP-D10 mmBF9P-D12 mm
Base to Guide190229305305
Centre to back____
Diameter of Screw485885.595.2
Hole in Bed Without Ring76114203203
Hole in Bed with Ring3857102127
Between Frames152288355355
Diameter of Fly Wheel670588695
Hole in Ram ( Diameter)25.425.43838
Hole in Ram (Deep)38516363