Single Body Fly Press

Model : BFP-0,..
MODELBFP-0 mmBFP-1 mmBFP-2 mmBFP-3 mmBFP-4 mmBFP-5 mmBFP-6 mm
Centre to back768995114121197229
Base to Guide114127146171184127152
Diameter of Screw38424248484858
Hole in Bed Without Ring4451647689102114
Hole in Bed with Ring38445157
Stroke82102114152133152178
Height of the Body406502546610720850990
Size of the Bed, Left to Right98120139171210255310
Size of Bed Front to Back146165190228265312345
Hole in Ram (Dia)19191925.425.425.425.4
Hole in Ram ( Deep)38383838383851
Length of Screw305419419469570660780
Diameter of Flywheel406457534635770920